2019

Nikolausmarkt 07.-08.12.2019
Stammeswochenende 23.-24.11.2019
WöFiNa 22.-23.11.2019
Diözesankonferenz 15.-17.11.2019
Herbstlager 13.-15.09.2019
Wölflingsbezirkswochenende 06.-08.09.2019
Juffi Diözesanlager 29.07.-02.08.2019
Pfarrfest 06.-07.07.2019
Pfingstlager 07.-10.06.2019
72h Aktion 23.-26.052019
50 Jahre Tenkterer 11.-12.05.2019
Wölflingswoche Juist 12.-19.04.2019
Juffisozialaktion 30.03.2019
Februarwochenende 01.-03.02.2019

2018

BeRoWeLa 21-23.12.2018.
Stammes Wochenende 03.-04.11.2018
BeLa 12.-14.10.2018
Rover Spektakulum 31.08.-02.09-2018
Sommerlager 04.-18.08.2018
Pfingstlager 18.-20.05.2018
Wintertag 27.01.2018
Fett Frostig 05.-07.01.2018
Wintertag 27.01.2018

2017

Stammeswochenende 18.-19.11.2017
Wölflingswoche Juist 28.10.-05.11.2017
Herbstlager 01.-03.09.2017
Pfingstlager 07.-10.06.2017 Zum Bericht
Februarwochenende 03.-05.02.2017
Fett Frostig 06.-08.01.2017